TRAIN NO. 01143 -- PNVL-KUDL GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01143 PNVL-KUDL GANPATI SP PANVEL SUNDAY DT.14/08/22 TO 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PNVL PANVEL Source 05:00 1
2 ROH ROHA 06:05 06:10 1
3 MNI MANGAON 06:34 06:36 1
4 KHED KHED 07:40 07:42 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 08:46 08:48 1
6 SVX SAVARDA 09:00 09:02 1
7 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:30 09:32 1
8 RN RATNAGIRI 10:00 10:05 1
9 ADVI ADAVALI 10:36 10:38 1
10 VID VILAVADE 10:52 10:54 1
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 11:08 11:10 1
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 11:24 11:26 1
13 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 11:40 11:42 1
14 KKW KANKAVLI 12:00 12:02 1
15 SNDD SINDUDURG 12:20 12:22 1
16 KUDL KUDAL 14:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon