TRAIN NO. 01142 -- KUDL-PUNE GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01142 KUDL-PUNE GANPATI SP KUDAL TUESDAY DT.16/08/22 TO 06/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 KUDL KUDAL Source 15:30 1
2 SNDD SINDUDURG 15:42 15:44 1
3 KKW KANKAVLI 16:20 16:22 1
4 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 16:40 16:42 1
5 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 16:56 16:58 1
6 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 17:18 17:20 1
7 VID VILAVADE 17:40 17:42 1
8 ADVI ADAVALI 18:02 18:04 1
9 RN RATNAGIRI 19:10 19:15 1
10 SGR SANGMESHWAR 20:00 20:02 1
11 SVX SAVARDA 20:42 20:44 1
12 CHI CHIPLUN 21:12 21:14 1
13 KHED KHED 22:20 22:22 1
14 MNI MANGAON 23:40 23:42 1
15 ROH ROHA 01:30 01:35 2
16 PNVL PANVEL 03:10 03:20 2
17 LNL LONAVALA 05:33 05:35 2
18 PUNE PUNE JN. 06:50 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon