TRAIN NO. 01141 -- PUNE-KUDL GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01141 PUNE-KUDL GANPATI SP PUNE TUESDAY DT.16/08/22 TO 06/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PUNE PUNE JN. Source 00:30 1
2 LNL LONAVALA 01:25 01:28 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 02:55 03:05 1
4 ROH ROHA 06:00 06:05 1
5 MNI MANGAON 06:34 06:36 1
6 KHED KHED 07:40 07:42 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 08:46 08:48 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 09:00 09:02 1
9 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:30 09:32 1
10 RN RATNAGIRI 10:00 10:05 1
11 ADVI ADAVALI 10:36 10:38 1
12 VID VILAVADE 10:52 10:54 1
13 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 11:08 11:10 1
14 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 11:24 11:26 1
15 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 11:40 11:42 1
16 KKW KANKAVLI 12:00 12:02 1
17 SNDD SINDUDURG 12:20 12:22 1
18 KUDL KUDAL 14:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon