TRAIN NO. 01140 -- MAO-NGP GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01140 MAO-NGP GANPATI SPL MADGAON THURSDAY & SUNDAY DT.28/07/22 TO 29/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON Source 19:00 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 19:30 19:32 1
3 THVM THIVIM 19:50 19:52 1
4 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 20:22 20:24 1
5 KUDL KUDAL 20:42 20:44 1
6 SNDD SINDUDURG 20:54 20:56 1
7 KKW KANKAVLI 21:20 21:22 1
8 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 21:42 21:44 1
9 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 22:05 22:07 1
10 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 22:40 22:42 1
11 VID VILAVADE 23:08 23:10 1
12 ADVI ADAVALI 23:30 23:32 1
13 RN RATNAGIRI 00:40 00:45 2
14 SGR SANGMESHWAR 01:20 01:21 2
15 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 01:36 01:38 2
16 SVX SAVARDA 01:50 01:52 2
17 CHI CHIPLUN 02:10 02:12 2
18 KHED KHED 02:56 02:58 2
19 VEER VEER 03:50 03:52 2
20 MNI MANGAON 04:02 04:04 2
21 ROH ROHA 05:15 05:20 2
22 PNVL PANVEL 07:00 07:05 2
23 KYN KALYAN JN 08:17 08:20 2
24 IGP IGATPURI 10:00 10:05 2
25 NK NASIK ROAD 11:08 11:10 2
26 BSL BHUSAVAL 14:35 14:40 2
27 MKU MALKAPUR 15:20 15:22 2
28 AK AKOLA JN. 16:47 16:50 2
29 BD BADNERA 18:22 18:25 2
30 DMN DHAMANGAON 18:50 18:52 2
31 PLO PULGAON JN. (N.G.) 19:00 19:02 2
32 WR WARDHA 19:28 19:30 2
33 NGP NAGPUR JN. 21:30 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon