TRAIN NO. 01139 -- NGP-MAO GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01139 NGP-MAO GANPATI SPL NAGPUR JN. WEDNESDAY & SATURDAY DT.27/07/22 TO 28/09/2022
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 NGP NAGPUR JN. Source 15:05 1
2 WR WARDHA 16:10 16:12 1
3 PLO PULGAON JN. (N.G.) 16:33 16:34 1
4 DMN DHAMANGAON 16:48 16:50 1
5 BD BADNERA 18:00 18:03 1
6 AK AKOLA JN. 19:02 19:03 1
7 MKU MALKAPUR 20:23 20:25 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL 21:30 21:35 1
9 NK NASIK ROAD 00:58 01:00 2
10 IGP IGATPURI 01:45 01:50 2
11 KYN KALYAN JN 04:32 04:35 2
12 PNVL PANVEL 05:35 05:40 2
13 ROH ROHA 06:45 06:50 2
14 MNI MANGAON 07:22 07:24 2
15 VEER VEER 07:36 07:38 2
16 KHED KHED 08:24 08:26 2
17 CHI CHIPLUN 08:46 08:48 2
18 SVX SAVARDA 09:02 09:04 2
19 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 09:16 09:18 2
20 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:30 09:32 2
21 RN RATNAGIRI 10:20 10:25 2
22 ADVI ADAVALI 10:54 10:56 2
23 VID VILAVADE 11:10 11:12 2
24 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 11:34 11:36 2
25 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 12:00 12:02 2
26 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 12:18 12:20 2
27 KKW KANKAVLI 12:38 12:40 2
28 SNDD SINDUDURG 13:00 13:02 2
29 KUDL KUDAL 13:20 13:22 2
30 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 13:50 13:52 2
31 THVM THIVIM 14:40 14:42 2
32 KRMI KARMALI 15:30 15:32 2
33 MAO MADGAON 17:30 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon