TRAIN NO. 01138 -- SWV-CSMT GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01138 SWV-CSMT GANPATI SPL SAWANTWADI ROAD DAILY 13/08/2022 TO 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD Source 14:40 1
2 ZARP ZARAP 14:50 14:52 1
3 KUDL KUDAL 15:02 15:04 1
4 SNDD SINDUDURG 15:16 15:18 1
5 KKW KANKAVLI 15:34 15:36 1
6 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 15:50 15:52 1
7 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 16:12 16:14 1
8 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 16:30 16:32 1
9 VID VILAVADE 17:10 17:12 1
10 ADVI ADAVALI 17:30 17:32 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 18:40 18:45 1
12 SGR SANGMESHWAR 19:28 19:30 1
13 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 19:48 19:50 1
14 SVX SAVARDA 20:10 20:12 1
15 CHI CHIPLUN 20:50 20:52 1
16 KHED KHED 21:48 21:50 1
17 VEER VEER 22:50 22:52 1
18 MNI MANGAON 23:16 23:18 1
19 ROH ROHA 00:20 00:25 2
20 PNVL PANVEL 01:42 01:45 2
21 TNA THANE 03:00 03:03 2
22 DR DADAR 03:25 03:28 2
23 CSMT MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S 03:45 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon