TRAIN NO. 01137 -- CSMT-SWV GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01137 CSMT-SWV GANPATI SPL MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S DAILY 13/08/2022 TO 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 CSMT MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S Source 00:20 1
2 DR DADAR 00:32 00:35 1
3 TNA THANE 01:20 01:23 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 02:10 02:13 1
5 ROH ROHA 03:45 03:50 1
6 MNI MANGAON 04:20 04:22 1
7 VEER VEER 04:36 04:38 1
8 KHED KHED 05:26 05:28 1
9 CHI CHIPLUN 06:00 06:02 1
10 SVX SAVARDA 06:22 06:24 1
11 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 06:36 06:38 1
12 SGR SANGMESHWAR 07:00 07:02 1
13 RN RATNAGIRI 08:10 08:15 1
14 ADVI ADAVALI 08:48 08:50 1
15 VID VILAVADE 09:10 09:12 1
16 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 09:30 09:32 1
17 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 09:50 09:52 1
18 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 10:30 10:32 1
19 KKW KANKAVLI 10:50 10:52 1
20 SNDD SINDUDURG 11:20 11:22 1
21 KUDL KUDAL 11:40 11:42 1
22 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 14:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon