MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95008 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95008 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Goregaon 16.14
Ram Mandir 16.17
Jogeshwari 16.20
Andheri 16.24
Vile Parle 16.27
Santacruz 16.30
Khar Road 16.33
Bandra 16.38
Mahim 16.41
Matunga Rd. 16.44
Dadar 16.48
Prabhadevi 16.50
Lower Parel 16.53
Mahalaxmi 16.56
Mumbai Central 16.59
Grant Road 17.01
Charni Road 17.03
Marine Lines 17.06
Churchgate 17.10

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon