MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95006 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95006 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Borivali 13.57
Kandivali 14.02
Malad 14.05
Goregaon 14.08
Ram Mandir 14.10
Jogeshwari 14.13
Andheri 14.17
Vile Parle 14.20
Santacruz 14.23
Khar Road 14.26
Bandra 14.30
Mahim 14.33
Matunga Rd. 14.36
Dadar 14.40
Prabhadevi 14.42
Lower Parel 14.45
Mahalaxmi 14.48
Mumbai Central 14.51
Grant Road 14.53
Charni Road 14.55
Marine Lines 14.58
Churchgate 15.01

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon