MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95004 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95004 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Borivali 11.35
Kandivali 11.40
Malad 11.43
Goregaon 11.46
Ram Mandir 11.48
Jogeshwari 11.51
Andheri 11.56
Vile Parle 11.59
Santacruz 12.02
Khar Road 12.05
Bandra 12.09
Mahim 12.12
Matunga Rd. 12.15
Dadar 12.19
Prabhadevi 12.21
Lower Parel 12.24
Mahalaxmi 12.27
Mumbai Central 12.30
Grant Road 12.32
Charni Road 12.34
Marine Lines 12.37
Churchgate 12.40

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon