MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95002 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95002 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Virar 08.33
Nalasopara 08.39
Vasai Road 08.44
Naigaon 08.48
Bhayandar 08.53
Mira Road 08.58
Dahisar 09.03
Borivali 09.08
Kandivali 09.15
Malad 09.18
Goregaon 09.21
Ram Mandir 09.23
Jogeshwari 09.26
Andheri 09.10
Vile Parle 09.35
Santacruz 09.38
Khar Road 09.41
Bandra 09.47
Mahim 09.50
Matunga Rd. 09.53
Dadar 09.57
Prabhadevi 09.59
Lower Parel 10.02
Mahalaxmi 10.05
Mumbai Central 10.08
Grant Road 10.10
Charni Road 10.12
Marine Lines 10.15
Churchgate 10.20

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon