MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94012 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94012 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Virar 21.22
Nalasopara 21.28
Vasai Road 21.33
Naigaon 21.37
Bhayandar 21.43
Mira Road 21.48
Dahisar 21.52
Borivali 21.57
Kandivali
Malad
Goregaon
Ram Mandir
Jogeshwari
Andheri 22.11
Vile Parle
Santacruz
Khar Road
Bandra 22.20
Mahim
Matunga Rd.
Dadar 22.26
Prabhadevi
Lower Parel
Mahalaxmi
Mumbai Central 22.33
Grant Road 22.35
Charni Road 22.37
Marine Lines 22.40
Churchgate 22.45

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon