MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95005 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95005 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 15.13
Marine Lines 15.16
Charni Road 15.18
Grant Road 15.21
Mumbai Central 15.23
Mahalaxmi 15.26
Lower Parel 15.29
Prabhadevi 15.32
Dadar 15.34
Matunga Rd. 15.36
Mahim 15.39
Bandra 15.43
Khar Road 15.46
Santacruz 15.49
Vile Parle 15.52
Andheri 15.58
Jogeshwari 16.02
Ram Mandir 16.05
Goregaon 16.10

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon