MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95003 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95003 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 12.45
Marine Lines 12.48
Charni Road 12.50
Grant Road 12.53
Mumbai Central 12.55
Mahalaxmi 12.58
Lower Parel 13.01
Prabhadevi 13.04
Dadar 13.06
Matunga Rd. 13.08
Mahim 13.11
Bandra 13.15
Khar Road 13.18
Santacruz 13.21
Vile Parle 13.24
Andheri 13.29
Jogeshwari 13.32
Ram Mandir 13.35
Goregaon 13.37
Malad 13.41
Kandivali 13.44
Borivali 13.50

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon