MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95001 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95001 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 10.24
Marine Lines 10.27
Charni Road 10.29
Grant Road 10.32
Mumbai Central 10.34
Mahalaxmi 10.37
Lower Parel 10.40
Prabhadevi 10.43
Dadar 10.45
Matunga Rd. 10.47
Mahim 10.50
Bandra 10.54
Khar Road 10.57
Santacruz 11.00
Vile Parle 11.03
Andheri 11.09
Jogeshwari 11.12
Ram Mandir 11.15
Goregaon 11.17
Malad 11.21
Kandivali 11.24
Borivali 11.31

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon