MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94011 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94011 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 19.49
Marine Lines 19.52
Charni Road 19.54
Grant Road 19.57
Mumbai Central 19.59
Mahalaxmi
Lower Parel
Prabhadevi
Dadar 20.07
Matunga Rd.
Mahim
Bandra 20.12
Khar Road
Santacruz
Vile Parle
Andheri 20.21
Jogeshwari
Ram Mandir
Goregaon
Malad
Kandivali
Borivali 20.37
Dahisar 20.41
Mira Road 20.46
Bhayandar 20.51
Naigaon 20.57
Vasai Road 21.02
Nalasopara 21.07
Virar 21.14

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon