MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94009 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94009 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 17.49
Marine Lines 17.52
Charni Road 17.54
Grant Road 17.57
Mumbai Central 17.59
Mahalaxmi
Lower Parel
Prabhadevi
Dadar 18.09
Matunga Rd.
Mahim
Bandra 18.14
Khar Road
Santacruz
Vile Parle
Andheri 18.24
Jogeshwari
Ram Mandir
Goregaon
Malad
Kandivali
Borivali 18.40

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon