MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94007 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94007 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 14.55
Marine Lines 14.58
Charni Road 15.00
Grant Road 15.03
Mumbai Central 15.05
Mahalaxmi
Lower Parel
Prabhadevi
Dadar 15.12
Matunga Rd.
Mahim
Bandra 15.17
Khar Road
Santacruz
Vile Parle
Andheri 15.26
Jogeshwari
Ram Mandir
Goregaon
Malad
Kandivali
Borivali 15.39
Dahisar 15.43
Mira Road 15.47
Bhayandar 15.52
Naigaon 15.58
Vasai Road 16.02
Nalasopara 16.07
Virar 16.13

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon