MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94005 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94005 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 11.50
Marine Lines 11.53
Charni Road 11.55
Grant Road 11.58
Mumbai Central 12.00
Mahalaxmi
Lower Parel
Prabhadevi
Dadar 12.07
Matunga Rd.
Mahim
Bandra 12.12
Khar Road
Santacruz
Vile Parle
Andheri 12.20
Jogeshwari
Ram Mandir
Goregaon
Malad
Kandivali
Borivali 12.33
Dahisar 12.36
Mira Road 12.41
Bhayandar 12.46
Naigaon 12.52
Vasai Road 12.56
Nalasopara 13.01
Virar 13.08

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon