MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94003 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94003 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 08.53
Marine Lines
Charni Road
Grant Road
Mumbai Central 09.03
Mahalaxmi
Lower Parel
Prabhadevi
Dadar 09.10
Matunga Rd.
Mahim
Bandra 09.15
Khar Road
Santacruz
Vile Parle
Andheri 09.23
Jogeshwari
Ram Mandir
Goregaon
Malad
Kandivali
Borivali 09.37
Dahisar 09.41
Mira Road 09.46
Bhayandar 09.50
Naigaon 09.56
Vasai Road 10.01
Nalasopara 10.06
Virar 10.12

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon