MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94001 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94001 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Mahalaxmi 06.56
Lower Parel 06.59
Prabhadevi 07.02
Dadar 07.04
Matunga Rd. 07.06
Mahim 07.09
Bandra 07.13
Khar Road 07.16
Santacruz 07.19
Vile Parle 07.22
Andheri 07.27
Jogeshwari 07.30
Ram Mandir 07.33
Goregaon 07.35
Malad 07.39
Kandivali 07.42
Borivali 07.49

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon