MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 95007 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 95007 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Churchgate 20.27
Marine Lines 20.30
Charni Road 20.32
Grant Road 20.35
Mumbai Central 20.37
Mahalaxmi
Lower Parel
Prabhadevi
Dadar 20.44
Matunga Rd.
Mahim
Bandra 20.49
Khar Road
Santacruz
Vile Parle
Andheri 20.58
Jogeshwari
Ram Mandir
Goregaon
Malad
Kandivali
Borivali 21.14
Dahisar 21.19
Mira Road 21.24
Bhayandar 21.29
Naigaon 21.34
Vasai Road 21.39
Nalasopara 21.45

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon