MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94006 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94006 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Virar 13.18
Nalasopara 13.24
Vasai Road 13.29
Naigaon 13.34
Bhayandar 13.40
Mira Road 13.45
Dahisar 13.49
Borivali 13.54
Kandivali
Malad
Goregaon
Ram Mandir
Jogeshwari
Andheri 14.10
Vile Parle
Santacruz
Khar Road
Bandra 14.19
Mahim
Matunga Rd.
Dadar 14.25
Prabhadevi
Lower Parel
Mahalaxmi
Mumbai Central 14.32
Grant Road 14.34
Charni Road 14.36
Marine Lines 14.39
Churchgate 14.44

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon