MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94004 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94004 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Virar 10.20
Nalasopara 10.26
Vasai Road 10.31
Naigaon 10.36
Bhayandar 10.42
Mira Road 10.47
Dahisar 10.51
Borivali 10.55
Kandivali
Malad
Goregaon
Ram Mandir
Jogeshwari
Andheri 11.09
Vile Parle
Santacruz
Khar Road
Bandra 11.18
Mahim
Matunga Rd.
Dadar 11.24
Prabhadevi
Lower Parel
Mahalaxmi
Mumbai Central 11.33
Grant Road 11.35
Charni Road 11.37
Marine Lines 11.40
Churchgate 11.44

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon