MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94002 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94002 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Borivali 07.54
Kandivali
Malad
Goregaon
Ram Mandir
Jogeshwari
Andheri 08.14
Vile Parle
Santacruz
Khar Road
Bandra 08.24
Mahim
Matunga Rd.
Dadar 08.30
Prabhadevi
Lower Parel
Mahalaxmi
Mumbai Central 08.37
Grant Road 08.39
Charni Road 08.41
Marine Lines 08.44
Churchgate 08.49

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon