MUMBAI AC LOCAL TRAIN NO. 94008 - TIME TABLE

Mumbai AC Local Train No. 94008 - Time Table
Station Dep. Time
Virar 16.22
Nalasopara 16.28
Vasai Road 16.33
Naigaon 16.37
Bhayandar 16.43
Mira Road 16.48
Dahisar 16.52
Borivali 16.57
Kandivali
Malad
Goregaon
Ram Mandir
Jogeshwari
Andheri 17.11
Vile Parle
Santacruz
Khar Road
Bandra 17.20
Mahim
Matunga Rd.
Dadar 17.26
Prabhadevi
Lower Parel
Mahalaxmi
Mumbai Central 17.33
Grant Road
Charni Road
Marine Lines
Churchgate 17.42

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon