TRAIN NO. 02741 -- VSG-PNBE FESTIVAL SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
02741 VSG-PNBE FESTIVAL SP VASCO-DA-GAMA WED
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 19:10 1
2 MAO MADGAON 19:55 20:10 1
3 THVM THIVIM 21:00 21:02 1
4 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 21:40 21:42 1
5 RN RATNAGIRI 00:30 00:35 2
6 CHI CHIPLUN 02:00 02:02 2
7 PNVL PANVEL 06:20 06:25 2
8 KYN KALYAN JN 07:27 07:30 2
9 NK NASIK ROAD 10:15 10:20 2
10 MMR MANMAD 11:05 11:10 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL 13:40 13:45 2
12 KNW KHANDWA JN. 15:47 15:50 2
13 ET ITARSI 18:15 18:25 2
14 JBP JABALPUR 22:10 22:20 2
15 KTE KATNI JN. 23:35 23:40 2
16 STA SATNA 00:55 01:00 3
17 BXR BUXAR 07:58 08:00 3
18 ARA ARA JN 08:45 08:47 3
19 PNBE PATNA JN. 10:10 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon