TRAIN NO. 02742 -- PNBE-VSG FESTIVAL SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
02742 PNBE-VSG FESTIVAL SP PATNA JN. SAT
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN. Source 14:05 1
2 ARA ARA JN 14:43 14:45 1
3 BXR BUXAR 15:30 15:32 1
4 STA SATNA 22:55 23:00 1
5 KTE KATNI JN. 00:20 00:25 2
6 JBP JABALPUR 01:45 01:55 2
7 ET ITARSI 05:10 05:20 2
8 KNW KHANDWA JN. 07:58 08:00 2
9 BSL BHUSAVAL 10:00 10:05 2
10 MMR MANMAD 12:37 12:40 2
11 NK NASIK ROAD 13:40 13:45 2
12 KYN KALYAN JN 16:22 16:25 2
13 PNVL PANVEL 17:15 17:20 2
14 CHI CHIPLUN 21:20 21:22 2
15 RN RATNAGIRI 22:20 22:25 2
16 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 00:30 00:32 3
17 THVM THIVIM 01:10 01:12 3
18 MAO MADGAON 02:40 02:50 3
19 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 04:25 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon