TRAIN NO. 02432 -- NZM-TVC SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
02432 NZM-TVC SPL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN J SUN, TUE, WED
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Distance
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN J Source 06:16 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN. 10:45 10:55 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN. 17:41 17:46 1
4 BSR VASAI ROAD 21:45 21:50 1
5 PNVL PANVEL 23:05 23:10 1
6 RN RATNAGIRI 03:05 03:10 2
7 MAO MADGAON 07:05 07:15 2
8 KAWR KARWAR 08:08 08:10 2
9 UD UDUPI 10:40 10:42 2
10 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 12:00 12:10 2
11 KGQ KASARGOD 12:49 12:50 2
12 CAN KANNUR 13:57 14:00 2
13 CLT KOZHIKKODE 15:17 15:20 2
14 SRR SHORANUR JN. 16:55 17:00 2
15 TCR THRISUR 17:53 17:55 2
16 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 19:20 19:25 2
17 ALLP ALLEPPEY 20:43 20:45 2
18 QLN QULION JN. 22:08 22:10 2
19 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 23:35 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon