Train No. 01152 - DR JAN SHT SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL MADGAON DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Distance
1 MAO MADGAON Source 14:40 0
2 THVM THIVIM 15:20 15:22 65
3 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 15:44 15:46 111
4 KUDL KUDAL 16:02 16:04 140
5 KKW KANKAVALI 16:28 16:30 179
6 RN RATNAGIRI 18:10 18:15 335
7 CHI CHIPLUN 19:10 19:12 441
8 PNVL PANVEL 21:58 22:00 697
9 TNA THANE 22:43 22:45 732
10 DR DADAR 23:15 Destination 757

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon