TRAIN NO. 01151 - MAO JAN SHT SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL DADAR DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Distance
1 DR DADAR Source 05:25 0
2 TNA THANE 05:43 05:45 25
3 PNVL PANVEL 06:23 06:25 60
4 CHI CHIPLUN 09:16 09:18 316
5 RN RATNAGIRI 10:25 10:30 422
6 KKW KANKAVALI 11:48 11:50 578
7 KUDL KUDAL 12:18 12:20 617
8 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 12:49 12:51 647
9 THVM THIVIM 13:08 13:10 692
10 MAO MADGAON 14:10 Destination 757

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon