Train No.56964 - VASCO KULEM PASSENGER

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
56964 VASCO KULEM PASSENGER VASCO-DA-GAMA DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 13:10 1
2 DBM DABOLIM 13:13 13:15 1
3 SKVL SANKAVAL 13:19 13:20 1
4 CSM CANSAULIM 13:24 13:25 1
5 MJO MAJORDA 13:32 13:33 1
6 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 13:37 13:38 1
7 MAO MADGAON 13:46 13:47 1
8 SJDA SANJUTE-DA-AREYAL 13:51 13:52 1
9 CNR CHANDAR GOA 13:59 14:00 1
10 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 14:13 14:15 1
11 KM KALEM 14:28 14:31 1
12 QLM KULEM 15:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon