Thivim Railway Station Time Table

Arr. Train Details Dep. Runs On
01:36 22908 - HAPA MADGAON EXP 01:38
03:52 12617 - MANGALA LDWEEP 03:54
04:44 19331 - KCVL INDORE EXP 04:46
04:44 22630 - TEN DR EXPRESS 04:46
05:06 22629 - DADAR TEN EXP 05:08
05:38 16311 - SGNR KCVL EXP 05:40
05:38 16337 - OKHA ERS EXP 05:40
05:38 19260 - BVC KCVL EXP 05:40
05:40 16346 - NETRAVATHI EXP 05:42
05:52 12742 - PNBE VSG EXPRES 05:54
06:50 11086 - LTT DOUBLEDECKER 06:52
07:10 50108 - MAO SWV PASS 07:11
08:00 70102 - KAWR PERN DMU 08:01
08:10 50101 - RN MAO PASS 08:11
09:05 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX 09:07
09:42 70103 - PERN KAWR DMU 09:43
10:06 10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:08
10:30 11099 - MAO DOUBLEDECKER 10:32
10:40 22413 - MAO NZM RAJDHANI 10:42
11:24 22907 - MAO HAPA SUP EXP 11:26
11:36 22414 - NZM MAO RAJ 11:38
11:42 12977 - MARU SAGAR EXP 11:44
11:50 16312 - KCVL SGNR EXP 11:52
12:08 12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP 12:10
12:08 16338 - OKHA EXPRESS 12:10
12:08 19259 - KCVL BVC EXPRESS 12:10
12:10 12978 - MARU SAGAR EXP 12:12
12:22 12450 - GOA SMPRK K EXP 12:24
13:00 11100 - LTT DOUBLEDECKER 13:02
13:02 12051 - JAN SHATABDI EX 13:04
15:20 12052 - JAN SHATABDI EX 15:22
15:40 11085 - MAO DOUBLEDECKR 15:42
16:35 70104 - KAWR PERN DMU 16:36
16:53 10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS 16:55
17:47 70101 - PERN KAWR DMU 17:48
18:32 12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP 18:34
18:53 10112 - KONKAN KANYA EXP 18:55
19:12 50107 - SWV MAO PASS 19:13
20:04 50102 - MAO RN PASS 20:05
20:38 16345 - NETRAVATI EXP 20:40
20:43 12741 - VSG PATNA EXP 20:44
22:08 19332 - INDB KCVL EXP 22:10

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon