Trains Time Table - New Delhi - Allahabad - Patna - Howrah

Train No. Train Name From Dep. To Arr.
12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES NDLS 06:55 HWH 06:00
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP NDLS 07:00 HWH 19:30
12312 KALKA MAIL DLI 07:00 HWH 07:55
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP NDLS 12:55 HWH 06:10
22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP ANVT 13:45 SRC 17:00
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP DLI 15:05 HWH 16:30
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP ANVT 15:30 KOAA 07:30
12304 POORVA EXPRESS NDLS 16:15 HWH 16:55
12382 POORVA EXPRESS NDLS 16:15 HWH 16:55
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI NDLS 16:25 SDAH 10:15
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI NDLS 16:55 HWH 09:55
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI NDLS 16:55 HWH 12:40
13120 DLI SDAH EXP DLI 17:55 SDAH 10:55
12380 JALIANWALA B EX DLI 19:05 SDAH 17:25
12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI DLI 19:05 SDAH 17:25
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA NDLS 19:40 HWH 12:40
12260 SDAH DURONTO EX NDLS 19:40 SDAH 12:35

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon