Mumbai CST - Pune Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Departure Runs On
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 05:40 Daily
12127 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 Daily
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 07:00 Daily
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:05 Daily
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 08:40 Daily
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:10 Tue, Sat
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:10 Mon
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:10 Sun, Wed, Thu, Fri
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:45 Daily
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:00 Daily
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 14:30 Daily
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:10 Daily
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:45 Daily
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 16:25 Daily
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 17:10 Daily
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 17:50 Daily
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 20:23 Daily
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 21:00 Daily
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX 21:20 Not on Thu
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 21:50 Daily
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 22:45 Daily
51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 22:55 Daily
51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 22:55 Not on Thu, Fri, Sat
51027 FAST PASSENGER 22:55 Thu, Fri, Sat
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 23:45 Daily

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon