TRAINS FROM LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS

TRAINS FROM LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS (LTT) MUMBAI

For detailed timetable please click on train number

Departure
Source
Train
No.
Train Name Destination Arrival
Destintion
Runs on
00:15 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS MADURAI JN 12:30 Fri
00:15 12811 HATIA EXPRESS HATIA 03:45 Mon, Sun
00:15 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP BHUBANESWAR 07:15 Wed, Sat
00:35 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP VARANASI JN 03:50 Daily
05:20 11067 SAKET EXPRESS FAIZABAD JN 09:25 Wed, Sat
05:20 11069 TULSI EXPRESS ALLAHABAD JN 08:50 Tue, Sun
05:20 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP VARANASI JN 07:05 Mon, Thu, Fri
06:35 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP GORAKHPUR JN 19:10 Daily
08:05 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP BHAGALPUR 18:30 Tue, Thu, Sun
08:05 14313 BAREILLY EXP BAREILLY 15:40 Mon
08:05 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES GUWAHATI 11:30 Wed, Sat
08:05 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES GUWAHATI 13:00 Fri
10:55 11055 GODAN EXPRESS GORAKHPUR JN 20:15 Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
10:55 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS CHHAPRA 20:55 Tue, Thu, Sat
11:10 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP GORAKHPUR JN 17:10 Daily
12:15 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:30 Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
12:15 11065 DARBHANGA EXP DARBHANGA JN 01:20 Tue, Thu, Sun
12:40 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES VARANASI JN 19:25 Daily
15:00 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP MANMAD JN 19:25 Daily
15:50 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS RANCHI 07:25 Sat
16:25 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP LUCKNOW NE 15:10 Mon, Wed, Sat
16:25 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP HABIBGANJ 05:30 Thu
16:25 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS AGRA CANTT 12:55 Fri
16:25 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP PARTAPGARH JN 18:55 Tue, Sun
17:25 12293 ALD DURONTO EXP ALLAHABAD JN 12:25 Mon, Fri
19:00 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP MANMAD JN 23:25 Daily
20:35 12101 JNANESWARI DELX HOWRAH JN 03:35 Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
20:35 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX PURI 07:45 Sun
20:35 12151 SAMARSATA EXP HOWRAH JN 08:25 Wed, Thu
21:55 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX SHALIMAR 12:15 Daily
22:15 13202 LTT RJPB EXP RJNDR NGR BIHAR 09:55 Daily
22:35 11013 COIMBATORE EXP COIMBATORE JN 07:00 Daily
22:45 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP GORAKHPUR JN 07:10 Daily

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon