02701 - Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT SF AC Puja Special

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time
(In Minutes)
Distance
Kms.
Day
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 23:45 --- 0 1
2 BMT BEGAMPET 00:01 00:03 2 mins. 5 2
3 VKB VIKARABAD JN 01:05 01:07 2 mins. 72 2
4 TDU TANDUR 01:47 01:48 1 min. 113 2
5 SEM SERAM 02:18 02:20 2 mins. 147 2
6 WADI WADI 03:20 03:30 10 mins. 184 2
7 SUR SOLAPUR JN 06:50 07:00 10 mins. 334 2
8 DD DAUND JN 10:20 10:25 5 mins. 521 2
9 PUNE PUNE JN 11:35 12:15 40 mins. 597 2
10 LNL LONAVALA 13:40 13:45 5 mins. 661 2
11 PNVL PANVEL 15:30 15:35 5 mins. 717 2
12 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 17:05 Destination --- 755 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon