TRAIN NO. 06001 -- TVC-NZM WEEKLY SF SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
06001 TVC-NZM WEEKLY SF SP TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL WED
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Source 14:30 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 15:25 15:28 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 16:01 16:03 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 16:57 17:00 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 18:45 18:50 1
6 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 19:12 19:14 1
7 TCR THRISUR 20:01 20:04 1
8 SRR SHORANUR JN. 20:55 21:00 1
9 CLT KOZHIKKODE 22:17 22:20 1
10 CAN KANNUR 23:37 23:40 1
11 KGQ KASARGOD 00:43 00:45 2
12 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 01:50 02:00 2
13 UD UDUPI 03:42 03:44 2
14 KAWR KARWAR 06:28 06:30 2
15 MAO MADGAON 09:15 09:25 2
16 PERN PERNEM 10:30 10:32 2
17 SNDD SINDUDURG 11:30 11:32 2
18 RN RATNAGIRI 13:40 13:45 2
19 CHI CHIPLUN 14:44 14:46 2
20 PNVL PANVEL 18:20 18:25 2
21 BSR VASAI ROAD 19:35 19:40 2
22 ST SURAT 22:15 22:18 2
23 BRC VADODARA JN. 23:42 00:02 3
24 RTM RATLAM JN. (B.G.) 03:45 03:50 3
25 KOTA KOTA JN. 06:50 07:00 3
26 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR JN. 08:08 08:10 3
27 BTE BHARATPUR JN. 10:08 10:10 3
28 MTJ MATHURA JN. 10:45 10:47 3
29 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN J 12:30 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon