Thivim Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:08 02:10
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 03:56 03:58
22630 TEN DR EXPRES 05:00 05:02
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 06:46 06:48
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 07:08 07:10
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 07:08 07:10
50108 MAO SWV PASS 07:10 07:11
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 07:26 07:28
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 07:26 07:28
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 08:02 08:04
50101 RN MAO PASS 08:44 08:45
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 09:29 09:30
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 10:41 10:42
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 11:50 11:52
16338 OKHA EXPRESS 12:28 12:30
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 12:32 12:34
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:52 12:54
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:22 13:24
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:26 13:28
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:44 13:46
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:52 14:54
50102 MAO RN PASS 15:20 15:21
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 17:35 17:36
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 18:34 18:35
50107 SWV MAO PASS 18:54 18:55
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:10 19:12
12741 VSG PATNA EXP 20:00 20:02
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 22:40 22:42

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon