Sindhudurg Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
22113 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 02:06 02:08
19260 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 05:56 05:58
50101 50101 RN MAO PASS 07:20 07:21
22634 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 07:40 07:42
50106 50106 SWV DIVA PASS 09:04 09:05
10111 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:05 09:06
22633 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:10 10:12
11003 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:38 10:40
10104 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:41 10:42
19259 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 13:42 13:44
50105 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 16:03 16:04
50102 50102 MAO RN PASS 16:47 16:48
10103 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 17:09 17:10
11004 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:40 18:42
10112 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 18:57 18:58
22114 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 21:28 21:30

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon