Panvel Station Trains Time Table

Panvel Station Mail / Express / Passenger / Superfast Trains Time Table


Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 00:25 00:30
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 01:15 01:20
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 02:10 02:13
11098 PUNE GWALIOR EX 02:50 02:55
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 04:05 04:10
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:30 04:35
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 04:30 04:35
11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 04:45 04:50
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 05:05 05:10
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 05:05 05:10
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 05:11 05:15
22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 05:30 05:35
22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 06:20 06:25
12741 VSG PATNA EXP 06:20 06:25
22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:20 06:25
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 06:20 06:25
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 06:36 06:38
70106 ROHA DIVA DMU 07:00 07:03
50105 DIVA SWV PASS 07:00 07:05
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10
22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 08:25 08:30
12134 MUMBAI EXP 08:25 08:30
11004 BSL PUNE EXP 09:00 09:05
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:25 09:30
12052 PRAGATI EXPRESS 09:53 09:55
70106 DIVA ROHA DMU 09:50 09:55
50104 RN DADAR PASS 12:17 12:20
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX 12:25 12:30
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 12:25 12:30
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:25 12:30
12218 KERLA S KRANTI 12:25 12:30
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:50 12:55
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:55 13:00
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 13:10 13:15
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:35 13:40
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 13:35 13:40
12287 DEHRADUN EXP 13:35 13:40
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:35 13:40
11004 PUNE BSL EXP 14:15 14:20
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:50 14:55
19577 HAPA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55
22476 BIKANER AC EXP 14:50 14:55
22630 TEN DR EXPRES 14:55 15:00
17316 UBL LTT EXP 15:20 15:25
11098 GWL PUNE EXP 15:45 15:50
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 16:22 16:25
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:40 16:45
50103 RATNAGIRI PASS 16:58 17:01
12052 PRAGATI EXPRESS 17:29 17:30
70106 ROHA DIVA DMU 17:52 17:55
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 17:55 18:00
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 18:05 18:10
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 17:57 18:17
19262 ADI CHENNAI EXP 18:25 18:30
50106 SWV DIVA PASS 19:00 19:05
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 19:15 19:20
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:25 19:30
19262 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:40 20:45
70106 DIVA ROHA DMU 20:40 20:45
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:40 20:45
12431 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45
16338 OKHA EXPRESS 21:20 21:25
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 21:20 21:25
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:20 21:25
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 21:20 21:25
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:20 21:25
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:48 21:50
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 21:50 21:55
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 21:50 21:55
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 22:00 22:05
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 22:00 22:05
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:00 22:05
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:00 22:05
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05
17316 LTT HUBLI EXP 22:20 22:25
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:23 22:37
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:55 23:00
12133 MANGALORE EXP 23:12 23:15
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 23:18 23:20
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:25 23:30

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon