Train No. 01090 - MAO CSTM SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01090MAO CSTM SPLMADGAONSUN

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time Distance Day
1 MAO MADGAON Source 16:00 --- 0 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 16:28 16:30 02:00 41 1
3 THVM THIVIM 16:48 16:50 02:00 65 1
4 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 17:28 17:30 02:00 111 1
5 KUDL KUDAL 18:00 18:02 02:00 140 1
6 KKW KANKAVALI 18:28 18:30 02:00 179 1
7 VBW VAIBHAVWADI RD 19:00 19:02 02:00 222 1
8 RN RATNAGIRI 20:40 20:45 05:00 335 1
9 CHI CHIPLUN 22:06 22:08 02:00 441 1
10 KHED KHED 22:40 22:42 02:00 482 1
11 MNI MANGAON 00:10 00:12 02:00 578 2
12 ROHA ROHA 01:10 01:13 03:00 620 2
13 PNVL PANVEL 02:20 02:25 05:00 697 2
14 TNA THANE 03:00 03:03 03:00 732 2
15 DR DADAR 03:25 03:38 13:00 757 2
16 CSTM MUMBAI CST 04:00 Destination --- 765 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon