Train No. 09001 - Bandra-Velankanni Special


Train No Train Name Runs FromRuns On Source
09001BDTS VLNK SPLBANDRA TERMINUSWED

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 07:55 --- 0 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 08:28 08:31 03:00 19 1
3 BSR VASAI ROAD 09:05 10:30 85:00 37 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 12:00 12:03 03:00 89 1
5 LNL LONAVALA 13:45 13:48 03:00 164 1
6 PUNE PUNE JN 15:05 15:15 10:00 228 1
7 SUR SOLAPUR JN 19:40 19:50 10:00 491 1
8 WADI WADI 00:35 00:45 10:00 641 2
9 RC RAICHUR 02:10 02:12 02:00 748 2
10 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 03:00 03:10 10:00 776 2
11 AD ADONI 03:43 03:45 02:00 817 2
12 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 04:55 05:00 05:00 869 2
13 GY GOOTY 05:40 05:42 02:00 898 2
14 TU TADIPATRI 06:28 06:30 02:00 945 2
15 YA YERRAGUNTLA 07:30 07:32 02:00 1015 2
16 HX CUDDAPAH 08:10 08:12 02:00 1054 2
17 RJP RAZAMPETA 09:15 09:17 02:00 1105 2
18 RU RENIGUNTA JN 10:00 10:10 10:00 1179 2
19 AJJ ARAKKONAM 11:18 11:20 02:00 1251 2
20 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 12:40 12:55 15:00 1325 2
21 TBM TAMBARAM 13:18 13:20 02:00 1350 2
22 CGL CHENGALPATTU 13:48 13:50 02:00 1381 2
23 VM VILLUPURAM JN 16:20 16:30 10:00 1484 2
24 TDPR TIRUPADRIPULYUR 17:13 17:15 02:00 1526 2
25 CDM CHIDAMBARAM 17:53 17:55 02:00 1569 2
26 MV MAYILADUTURAI J 18:48 18:50 02:00 1606 2
27 TVR THIRUVARUR JN 19:35 20:00 25:00 1644 2
28 NGT NAGAPPATTINAM 20:40 21:20 40:00 1668 2
29 VLNK VELANKANNI 22:00 Destination --- 1678 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon