NERAL-MATHERAN TRAINS TIME TABLE

Neral to Matheran (Branch Line)
Train Number Neral (NRL)
Departure
Matheran (MAE)
Arrival
Journey Time
52111 06:40 08:40 2 Hours
52101 07:50 09:50 2 Hours
52103 09:10 11:20 2 Hours 10 Mins.
52105 10:40 12:351 Hour 55 Mins.
52107 12:10 14:102 Hours
52109 17:05 19:00 1 Hour 55 Mins.



Matheran to Neral (Branch Line)
Train Number Matheran (MAE)
Departure
Neral (NRL)
Arrival
Journey Time
52102 07:20 08:55 1 Hour 35 Mins.
52104 09:55 11:401 Hour 45 Mins.
52106 12:50 14:251 Hour 35 Mins.
52110 14:15 15:55 1 Hour 40 Mins.
52108 15:15 16:551 Hour 40 Mins.
52112 16:30 18:10 1 Hour 40 Mins.

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon