Mumbai CST to Ambernath Local Trains Timings



Train No. Name Dep. Runs On
96301 CSTM ABH LOCAL 00.02 Daily
96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 00.38 Daily
96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 04.19 Daily
96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 04.44 Daily
96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 05.18 Daily
96305 CSTM ABH LOCAL 05.30 Daily
96307 CSTM ABH LOCAL 05.42 Daily
96309 CSTM ABH LOCAL 06.12 Daily
95101 CSTM KJT FAST 06.16 Daily
95201 CSTM BUD FAST 06.28 Daily
95103 CSTM KJT SEMI FAST 06.45 Daily
95301 CSTM ABH FAST 06.51 Daily
95303 CSTM ABH FAST 07.26 Daily
95001 CSTM KHPI FAST 07.50 Daily
95203 CSTM BUD FAST 07.55 Daily
95305 CSTM ABH FAST 08.24 Daily
95205 CSTM BUD FAST 08.33 Daily
95105 CSTM KJT FAST 08.46 Daily
95307 CSTM ABH FAST 08.50 Daily
95207 CSTM BUD FAST 09.04 Daily
95309 CSTM ABH FAST 09.12 M Tu W Th F Sa
95209 CSTM BUD FAST 09.23 Daily
95107 CSTM KJT FAST 09.30 Daily
95211 CSTM BUD FAST 09.41 Daily
95311 CSTM ABH FAST 09.48 Daily
96311 CSTM ABH LOCAL 10.01 Daily
95313 CSTM ABH FAST 10.08 Daily
95213 CSTM BUD FAST 10.12 Daily
95215 CSTM BUD FAST 10.28 Daily
95109 CSTM KJT FAST 10.44 Daily
95217 CSTM BUD FAST 10.48 Daily
96315 CSTM ABH LOCAL 11.12 Daily
95111 CSTM KJT FAST 11.15 Daily
96317 CSTM ABH LOCAL 11.34 Daily
95219 CSTM BUD FAST 11.53 Daily
96319 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12.04 Daily
95003 CSTM KHPI FAST 12.19 Daily
96321 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12.29 Daily
96323 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12.50 Daily
95113 CSTM KJT FAST 13.10 Daily
96207 CSTM BUD LOCAL 13.17 Daily
96325 CSTM ABH LOCAL 13.25 Daily
95115 CSTM KJT FAST 13.40 Daily
96209 CSTM BUD LOCAL 13.49 Daily
96327 CSTM ABH LOCAL 14.13 Daily
96211 CSTM BUD LOCAL 14.30 Daily
96329 CSTM ABH LOCAL 14.38 Daily
95117 CSTM KJT FAST 14.51 Daily
96331 CSTM ABH LOCAL 14.56 Daily
95005 CSTM KHPI FAST 15.25 Daily
95221 CSTM BUD FAST 15.53 Daily
95315 CSTM ABH FAST 16.03 Daily
96335 CSTM ABH LOCAL 16.11 Daily
95119 CSTM KJT FAST 16.30 Daily
95223 CSTM BUD FAST 16.45 Daily
95317 CSTM ABH FAST 17.00 Daily
95225 CSTM BUD FAST 17.25 Daily
95007 CSTM KHPI FAST 17.33 Daily
95319 CSTM ABH FAST 17.45 Daily
95227 CSTM BUD FAST 17.56 Daily
95321 CSTM ABH FAST 18.06 Daily
95121 CSTM KJT FAST 18.21 Daily
95323 CSTM ABH FAST 18.29 Daily
95229 CSTM BUD FAST 18.40 Daily
95325 CSTM ABH FAST 18.52 Daily
95123 CSTM KJT FAST 19.00 Daily
95231 CSTM BUD FAST 19.17 Daily
95233 CSTM BUD FAST 19.24 Daily
96215 CSTM BUD LOCAL 19.33 Daily
95125 CSTM KJT FAST 19.47 Daily
95329 CSTM ABH FAST 19.56 Daily
96217 CSTM BUD LOCAL 19.56 Daily
96339 CSTM ABH LOCAL 20.17 Daily
96341 CSTM ABH LOCAL 20.37 Daily
95009 CSTM KHPI FAST 20.40 Daily
96219 CSTM BUD LOCAL 21.07 Daily
95127 CSTM KJT FAST 21.20 Daily
96221 CSTM BUD LOCAL 21.37 Daily
96343 CSTM ABH LOCAL 21.45 Daily
95011 CSTM KHPI FAST 21.58 Daily
95235 CSTM BUD FAST 22.25 Daily
96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 22.26 Daily
96345 CSTM ABH LOCAL 22.38 Daily
51027 FAST PASSENGER 22.55 Th F Sa
51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 22.55 M Tu W Su
51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 22.55 Daily
96347 CSTM ABH LOCAL 23.05 Daily
95129 CSTM KJT FAST 23.18 Daily
96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 23.30 Daily
96349 CSTM ABH LOCAL 23.40 Daily

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon