PUNE TO LONAVALA TRAINS TIME TABLE

PUNE TO LONAVALA TRAINS TIME TABLE

Train No. Train Name Dep. Time RUNS ON
22193 DAUND GWALIOR EXP 12:25 AM   MON  
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:15 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
22158 MUMBAI MAIL 02:00 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
12755 COA BVC EXPRESS 02:20 AM   FRI  
22718 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:20 AM   SUN  TUE  WED  
11028 PVR DR EXPRESS 02:28 AM   SUN  TUE  WED  
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:55 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
22108 LATUR CSMT EXP 04:15 AM   TUE  WED  THU  SAT  
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 06:05 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
1558 PUNE LNL EMU 06:30 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
12124 DECCAN QUEEN 07:15 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:55 AM   WED  SAT  
17221 COA LTT EXPRESS 07:55 AM   SUN  THU  
1560 PUNE LNL EMU 08:05 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 08:30 AM   SAT  
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:15 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
11014 CBE LTT EXP 10:20 AM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
20821 SRC HUMSAFAR 10:40 AM   MON  
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 11:10 AM   TUE  FRI  
12493 DARSHAN EXPRESS 11:10 AM   SUN  
1566 PUNE LNL EMU 03:00 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 03:15 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 03:25 PM   TUE  WED  THU  SAT  
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 03:25 PM   MON  FRI  
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 03:30 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 03:50 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
11302 UDYAN EXP 04:05 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
1568 PUNE LNL EMU 04:25 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 04:40 PM   TUE  
22102 MDU LTT SF EXP 04:40 PM   SAT  
12128 INTERCITY EXP 05:55 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
1572 PUNE LNL EMU 06:02 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
22106 INDRAYANI EXP 06:35 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP 06:45 PM   SUN  WED  
1574 PUNE LNL EMU SPL 07:05 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
1576 PUNE LNL EMU SPL 08:00 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  
11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 08:10 PM   SAT  
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 08:10 PM   THU  
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 08:10 PM   SUN  
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 08:10 PM   MON  
22186 AHIMSA EXPRESS 08:10 PM   WED  
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 09:35 PM   MON  THU  SAT  
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:50 PM   SUN  MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon