Kolhapur Station Trains Time Table

Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus (Kolhapur) - TRAINS SCHEDULE
Train Details Arrival Departure
11415BIDR KOP EXP 0:25 --
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP 3:35 --
71420KOP-PUNE DEMU -- 4:45
11051SUR KOP EXP 5:30 --
11023SAHYADRI EXPRES 6:05 --
17411MAHALAXMI EXP 7:25 --
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESS -- 7:35
11030KOYNA EXPRESS -- 8:05
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP -- 9:05
71429STR KOP DEMU 9:55 --
71422KOP MRJ DEMU -- 10:50
17416HARIPRIYA EXP -- 11:30
11050AHMEDABAD EXP -- 12:20
11404KOP NAGPUR EXP -- 12:20
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP 12:45 --
15018GKP LTT EXP 13:05 --
16589RANI CHENNAMMA 13:40 --
11403NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 --
16590RANICHENNAMA EX -- 14:05
71421MRJ KOP DEMU 15:15 --
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 15:25 --
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP -- 15:30
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP -- 15:30
12148NZM KOP EXP 16:20 --
17415HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 --
71430KOP STR DEMU -- 16:50
71417MRJ KOP DEMU 18:10 --
71424KOP SLI DEMU -- 18:35
71419PUNE KOP DEMU 19:30 --
11029KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 --
17412MAHALAXMI EXP -- 20:30
71418KOP MRJ DEMU -- 21:30
71423SLI KOP DEMU 22:20 --
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS 22:40 --
11024SAHYADRI EXP -- 22:50
11052KOP SOLAPUR EXP -- 23:30
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP -- 23:45
11416KOP BIDR EXP -- 23:55

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon