Buses from Vasai East
Route No. | Route – From-To | Time | Frequency |
101 | Vasai (E) – Sativali | 5:20 – 23:30 | 10 Minutes |
101 | Sativali – Vasai (E) | 5:40 – 23:50 | 10 Minutes |
102 | Vasai (E) – Vasai Phata | 5:20 – 23:30 | 10 Minutes |
102 | Vasai Phata – Vasai (E) | 5:40 – 23:50 | 10 Minutes |
103 | Vasai (E) – Evershine | 5:30 – 23:30 | 20 Minutes |
103 | Evershine – Vasai (E) | 5:50 – 23:50 | 20 Minutes |
104 | Vasai (E) – Nalasopara (E) | 5:30 – 23.00 | 20 Minutes |
104 | Nalasopara (E) – Vasai (E) | 5:50 – 23.20 | 20 Minutes |
122 | Vasai (E) – Gaurai Pada | 6:00 – 21:00 | 20 Minutes |
122 | Gaurai Pada – Vasai (E) | 6:20 – 21:20 | 20 Minutes |
Buses from Vasai West
Route No. | Route – From-To | Time | Frequency |
105 | Vasai (W) – Killbundar | 5:30 – 23:00 | 10 Minutes |
105 | Vasai (W) – Killbundar | 10:30 – 7:00 | 30 Minutes |
111 | Vasai (W) – Mulund | 7:00 – 20:30 | 60 Minutes |
114 | Vasai (W) – Holi | 4:30 – 22:00 | 15 Minutes |
115 | Vasai (W) – Bhaskar Ali | 5:00 – 22:00 | 20 Minutes |
116 | Bhaskar Ali – Vasai Phata | 5:30 – 22:00 | 60 Minutes |
123 | Vasai (W) – Pachubundar | 5:30 – 22:00 | 20 Minutes |
125 | Tahasil Office – Naigaon Station (W) | 5:30 – 22:00 | 15 Minutes |
126 | Naigaon Station (E) – Bapane Highway | 6:00 – 21:30 | 40 Minutes |
131 | Vasai Tahasil Office – Ambadi | 6:00 – 19:00 | 60 Minutes |
Buses from Nalasopara East
Route No. | Route – From-To | Time | Frequency |
202 | Nalasopara (E) – Nalasopara Phata | 5:30 – 23:30 | 5 Minutes |
202 | Nalasopara (E) – Nalasopara Phata | 10:30 – 7:00 | 20 Minutes |
212 | Nalasopara (E) – Thane Kopari | 6:00 – 19:30 | 30 Minutes |
208 | Nalasopara (E) – Sativali Vasant Nagari | 6:30 – 22:00 | 10 Minutes |
207 | Nalasopara (E) – Virar (E) | 6:00 – 23:30 | 10 Minutes |
128 | Nalasopara (E) – Vasai (E) Via Gaurai Pada | 6:00 – 21:30 | 30 Minutes |
Buses from Virar
Route No. | Route – From-To | Time | Frequency |
201 | Chandansar – Vasai Tahsil Office | 5:30 – 22:00 | 30 Minutes |
301 | Virar (E) – Jivdani | 5:40 – 22:00 | 30 Minutes |
302 | Virar (E) – Fulpada dam | 5:40 – 01:15 | 10 Minutes |
303 | Virar (E) – Shirsad Phata | 5:40 – 21:30 | 10 Minutes |
303 | Virar (E) – Shirsad Phata | 5:40 – 21:30 | 10 Minutes |
307 | Virar (E) – Sativali Via | 6:00 – 20:30 | 30 Minutes |
305 | Virar (W) – Arnala | 4:00 – 23:00 | 10 Minutes |
305 | Virar (W) – Arnala | 22:30 – 7:00 | 30 Minutes |
310 | Virar (W) – Navpur | 5:30 – 9:30 | 30 Minutes |
312 | Virar (W) – Satpala | 5:30 – 9:30 | 30 Minutes |
316 | Virar (W) – Viva Collage | 6:00 – 21:00 | 30 Minutes |
NOTES :-
1] Time ==>>> Shows timing of First Bus and Last Bus
2] Discount ==>>> 20% discount on monthly pass
Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon