Sawantwadi Road Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
12201 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 02:38 02:40
12202 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 03:40 03:42
22150 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 05:52 05:54
16335 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 06:30 06:32
12742 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 06:52 06:54
50101 50101 RN MAO PASS 07:59 08:00
50108 50108 MAO SWV PASS 08:25 --
50106 50106 SWV DIVA PASS -- 08:30
10111 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:57 09:58
10104 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:06 10:07
11003 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:10 --
12431 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 12:18 12:20
12432 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 13:10 13:12
16336 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:10 13:12
50102 50102 MAO RN PASS 16:01 16:02
50105 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 17:10 --
11004 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP -- 17:30
10103 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 17:51 17:52
50107 50107 SWV MAO PASS -- 18:15
10112 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 18:15 18:16
12741 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 20:28 20:30
22149 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 20:28 20:30

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon