Kudal Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 00:54 00:56
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 02:18 02:20
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:08 06:10
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 06:08 06:10
50101 RN MAO PASS 07:34 07:35
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 08:00 08:02
50106 SWV DIVA PASS 08:53 08:54
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 09:08 09:10
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:19 09:20
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 09:30 09:32
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:29 10:30
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:54 10:56
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 13:30 13:32
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 13:30 13:32
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 13:50 13:52
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 13:54 13:56
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 14:08 14:10
50105 DIVA SWV PASS 16:23 16:24
50102 MAO RN PASS 16:24 16:25
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 17:23 17:24
11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:28 18:30
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 18:47 18:48
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 20:52 20:54
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 21:56 21:58

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon